Main Fleet

IOCA Eastern area championships - Main Fleet

DSC

Results are provisional as of 14:55 on June 17, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSailNoClubHelmNameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7TotalNett
1st6464Norfolk Broads Yacht ClubWilliam Pank1.01.0(7.0)2.06.01.02.020.013.0
2nd6516RLymYCBen Mueller4.0(10.0)3.01.02.02.01.023.013.0
3rd6298RLymYCEmily Mueller3.02.0(8.0)3.03.03.05.027.019.0
4th6397Corinthian OttersFlorence Brellisford6.0(11.0)2.04.01.04.06.034.023.0
5th6000Blackwater SCMatty Evans(8.0)3.06.07.05.05.03.037.029.0
6th6518Corinthian OttersOllie Mears7.04.01.08.0(10.0)6.07.043.033.0
7th6393Hunts SCTerry Hacker2.0(15.0)5.010.013.011.04.060.045.0
8th6415Papercourt/dabchicksFinian Morris(18.0)5.09.06.09.010.015.072.054.0
9th6421Dabchicks/RHSDaisy Weston(35.0)7.010.05.016.08.011.092.057.0
10th6154DSCGabby Clifton9.013.011.012.04.0(21.0)10.080.059.0
11th6352DatchetJosh Lyttle5.08.012.0(23.0)21.014.08.091.068.0
12th6478Corinthian OttersFelicity Brellisford17.014.0(19.0)9.018.012.09.098.079.0
13th6425Blackwater SCNick Evans12.06.04.011.028.019.0(37.0 RET)117.080.0
14th6270DSCTheo Clifton10.017.014.015.012.0(23.0)12.0103.080.0
15th6209Dabchick RHSCharlotte Allen16.019.013.0(28.0)7.09.018.0110.082.0
16th6347Hunts SCTheo Deverell15.016.016.013.08.0(17.0)14.099.082.0
17th6328Corinthian OttersAngus Beale21.012.0(30.0)29.017.07.013.0129.099.0
18th5827DabchicksDominic Gozzett13.018.0(22.0)19.015.016.021.0124.0102.0
19th6434Corinthian OttersJemima Cook14.023.0(28.0)16.011.015.024.0131.0103.0
20th6121NBYC and RHYCJemima Gotto11.09.021.020.0(24.0)24.020.0129.0105.0
21st6373Norfolk Broads Yacht ClubGrace Pank23.020.017.018.0(26.0)13.022.0139.0113.0
22nd6489Corinthian OttersHarry Courts22.022.020.017.0(23.0)20.019.0143.0120.0
23rd5766HuntsBen Knights20.028.018.014.025.0(37.0 RET)17.0159.0122.0
24th6194Corinthian OttersWill Mears19.025.0(37.0 RET)26.019.022.016.0164.0127.0
25th6340DSCAlex Canham24.0(31.0)25.021.014.018.031.0164.0133.0
26th5954Hunts SCAmelie Hacker27.027.015.022.020.0(29.0)25.0165.0136.0
27th6275Corinthian OttersBryce Surguy25.024.024.0(31.0)22.026.030.0182.0151.0
28th6163RHYCThomas Davey26.0(30.0)26.027.027.028.023.0187.0157.0
29th5562DabchicksDudley Burr28.0(32.0)23.024.031.031.029.0198.0166.0
30th5371RHYC & AYCMillie Deacon30.026.031.030.0(32.0)25.026.0200.0168.0
31st6104Corinthian OttersNathan Flynn33.021.0(37.0 RET)37.0 RET30.027.027.0212.0175.0
32nd5754RHYCCameron Bowden29.029.0(37.0 RET)37.0 RET29.030.032.0223.0186.0
33rd4790Royal Burnham YCArthur Sturmer32.033.027.032.0(34.0)33.033.0224.0190.0
34th5679RBYCHarriet George34.034.029.033.0(35.0)32.028.0225.0190.0
35th5525Aldeburgh Yacht ClubRosie Bowman31.0(35.0)32.025.033.035.035.0226.0191.0
36th6090BlackwaterJessica Haigh(37.0 DNS)37.0 DNS37.0 DNS37.0 DNS36.034.034.0252.0215.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com

Comments